LICENCIAS AÑO 2018

FEDERACIONES TERRITORIALES Hombres Mujeres Total
ANDALUCÍA 12.10924112.350
ARAGÓN 4.4824984.980
ASTURIAS 2.6235283.151
BALEARES 65445699
CANARIAS 41215427
CANTABRIA 38416400
CASTILLA-LA MANCHA 2.336922.428
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 2.3301512.481
CATALUÑA 4.0062624.268
CEUTA 50 50
EXTREMADURA 5.0812755.356
GALICIA 2.8791943.073
LA RIOJA 49610506
MADRID 960761.036
MELILLA 23122253
MURCIA 1.0851771.262
NAVARRA 38219401
PAIS VASCO 1.033451.078
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 7.6534998.152
TOTALES 49.1863.16552.351