LICENCIAS

FEDERACIONES TERRITORIALES Hombres Mujeres Total
ANDALUCÍA 12.38524612.631
ARAGÓN 4.4867915.277
ASTURIAS 2.7606013.361
BALEARES 48030510
CANARIAS 46114475
CANTABRIA 39116407
CASTILLA-LA MANCHA 2.458952.553
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 2.1741312.305
CATALUÑA 3.8461994.045
CEUTA 50 50
EXTREMADURA 4.8602475.107
GALICIA 3.0241953.219
LA RIOJA 4744478
MADRID 95018968
MELILLA 23122253
MURCIA 1.0821761.258
NAVARRA 40522427
PAIS VASCO 1.253391.292
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 7.4674437.910
TOTALES 49.2373.28952.526